PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
05:13:35 |
39,42 |
2 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
3 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
4 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
5 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:00 |
|
6 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
7 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
8 |
GIBBONS Ryan |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
9 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
10 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
11 |
MÜHLBERGER Gregor |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
12 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando |
COL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
13 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:00 |
|
14 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
15 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
16 |
MARECZKO Jakub |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
00:00 |
|
17 |
BARBIN Enrico |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:00 |
|
18 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
19 |
PONZI Simone |
ITA |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
20 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:00 |
|
21 |
ROJAS Jose |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
22 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
23 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
24 |
TCATEVICH Aleksei |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
25 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
26 |
ROSA Diego |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
27 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
28 |
DUMOULIN Tom |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
29 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
30 |
DENIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
31 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
32 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:00 |
|
33 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
34 |
SELIG Rüdiger |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
35 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:00 |
|
36 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
37 |
BENNATI Daniele |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
38 |
FERRARI Roberto |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:00 |
|
39 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
40 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
41 |
SAVITSKIY Ivan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
42 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
43 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:00 |
|
44 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
00:00 |
|
45 |
PIBERNIK Luka |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
46 |
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin |
BLR |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:00 |
|
47 |
KOREN Kristijan |
SLO |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
48 |
HAAS Nathan |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
49 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
50 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
51 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
52 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:00 |
|
53 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
54 |
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
55 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:00 |
|
56 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:00 |
|
57 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
58 |
JUUL JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:00 |
|
59 |
JAUREGUI Quentin |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
60 |
BIDARD François |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
61 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:00 |
|
62 |
BÁRTA Jan |
CZE |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
63 |
CHEVRIER Clement |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:00 |
|
64 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
65 |
BRUTT Pavel |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
66 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
67 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:00 |
|
68 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:00 |
|
69 |
MARTINELLI Davide |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:00 |
|
70 |
KIŠERLOVSKI Robert |
CRO |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:00 |
|
71 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:13 |
|
72 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:13 |
|
73 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:13 |
|
74 |
HOFLAND Moreno |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:13 |
|
75 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:13 |
|
76 |
MENDES José |
POR |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:13 |
|
77 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:13 |
|
78 |
GONÇALVES José |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:13 |
|
79 |
GOLAS Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
00:13 |
|
80 |
WINNER ANDREW ANACONA GOMEZ |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:13 |
|
81 |
DIDIER Laurent |
LUX |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:13 |
|
82 |
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz |
POL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:13 |
|
83 |
DE BUYST Jasper |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:18 |
|
84 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:18 |
|
85 |
ROVNY Ivan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:18 |
|
86 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:18 |
|
87 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:18 |
|
88 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:18 |
|
89 |
HANSEN Jesper |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:18 |
|
90 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:18 |
|
91 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:18 |
|
92 |
ELISSONDE Kenny |
FRA |
TEAM SKY |
00:18 |
|
93 |
RAVASI Edward |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:18 |
|
94 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:18 |
|
95 |
ALAFACI Eugenio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:18 |
|
96 |
BELKOV Maxim |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:18 |
|
97 |
BONNET William |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:18 |
|
98 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:18 |
|
99 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:18 |
|
100 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:18 |
|
101 |
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:18 |
|
102 |
BERARD Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:18 |
|
103 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:18 |
|
104 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:18 |
|
105 |
SEBASTIAN HENAO GOMEZ |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
00:18 |
|
106 |
BUSATO Matteo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
00:18 |
|
107 |
ZHUPA Eugert |
ALB |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
00:18 |
|
108 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:18 |
|
109 |
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:18 |
|
110 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:18 |
|
111 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:18 |
|
112 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:18 |
|
113 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:18 |
|
114 |
TANKINK Bram |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:18 |
|
115 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:18 |
|
116 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:18 |
|
117 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:18 |
|
118 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:18 |
|
119 |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:18 |
|
120 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:18 |
|
121 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:18 |
|
122 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:18 |
|
123 |
EDMONSON Alexander |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:18 |
|
124 |
LAGUTIN Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:18 |
|
125 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
00:34 |
|
126 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:34 |
|
127 |
STETINA Peter |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:34 |
|
128 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:34 |
|
129 |
FOLIFOROV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:34 |
|
130 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:34 |
|
131 |
CASTELIJNS Twan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:34 |
|
132 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian |
ESP |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
00:34 |
|
133 |
FIRSANOV Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:34 |
|
134 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:53 |
|
135 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:09 |
|
136 |
VAN ZYL Johann |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:09 |
|
137 |
ANDREETTA Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:09 |
|
138 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:09 |
|
139 |
AMEZQUETA Julen |
ESP |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
01:09 |
|
140 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:09 |
|
141 |
BOEM Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:09 |
|
142 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:09 |
|
143 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:09 |
|
144 |
REICHENBACH Sébastien |
SUI |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
01:09 |
|
145 |
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:09 |
|
146 |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:09 |
|
147 |
BENOIT VAUGRENARD |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
01:09 |
|
148 |
HERMANS Ben |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:09 |
|
149 |
MORENO BAZAN Javier |
ESP |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:09 |
|
150 |
BERNARD Julien |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:09 |
|
151 |
VICIOSO ARCOS Ángel |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:09 |
|
152 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:09 |
|
153 |
DANIEL FELIPE MARTINEZ POVEDA |
COL |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
01:09 |
|
154 |
TIRALONGO Paolo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:09 |
|
155 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:09 |
|
156 |
CARTHY Hugh |
GBR |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:09 |
|
157 |
PLAZA Ruben |
ESP |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:09 |
|
158 |
FONZI Giuseppe |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
01:09 |
|
159 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:09 |
|
160 |
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:09 |
|
161 |
SAMOILAU Branislau |
BLR |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
01:09 |
|
162 |
KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
01:09 |
|
163 |
HERRADA LOPEZ Jose |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:09 |
|
164 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:09 |
|
165 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:09 |
|
166 |
VERONA Carlos |
ESP |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:09 |
|
167 |
DEIGNAN Philip |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
01:09 |
|
168 |
KIRYIENKA Vasil |
BLR |
TEAM SKY |
01:09 |
|
169 |
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:09 |
|
170 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:09 |
|
171 |
SUTHERLAND Rory |
AUS |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:09 |
|
172 |
HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:09 |
|
173 |
DE BIE Sean |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:09 |
|
174 |
MAMYKIN Matvey |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:09 |
|
175 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:09 |
|
176 |
STAMSNIJDER Tom |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:09 |
|
177 |
KEIZER Martijn |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:09 |
|
178 |
SKJOESTAD LUNKE Sindre |
NOR |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:09 |
|
179 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:09 |
|
180 |
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:09 |
|
181 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
01:09 |
|
182 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:21 |
|
183 |
SHALUNOV Evgeny |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
02:18 |
|
184 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:32 |
|
185 |
HOWES Alex |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
02:49 |
|
186 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
ORICA - SCOTT |
02:49 |
|
187 |
BIALOBLOCKI Marcin |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
02:49 |
|
188 |
KOSHEVOY Ilia |
BLR |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
02:49 |
|
189 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
02:49 |
|
190 |
TUFT Svein |
CAN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
02:49 |
|
191 |
DILLIER Silvan |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
03:46 |
|
192 |
PEDERSEN Mads |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
05:21 |
|
193 |
DE CLERCQ Bart |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
07:53 |
|
194 |
PELUCCHI Matteo |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
09:30 |
|
195 |
SENNI Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
09:48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 1. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
05:13:25 |
|
2 |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:04 |
|
3 |
GREIPEL André |
GER |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:06 |
|
4 |
BRUTT Pavel |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:08 |
|
5 |
NIZZOLO Giacomo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:10 |
|
6 |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:10 |
|
7 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:10 |
|
8 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:10 |
|
9 |
GIBBONS Ryan |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:10 |
|
10 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:10 |
|
11 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:10 |
|
12 |
MÜHLBERGER Gregor |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:10 |
|
13 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando |
COL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:10 |
|
14 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:10 |
|
15 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:10 |
|
16 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:10 |
|
17 |
MARECZKO Jakub |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
00:10 |
|
18 |
BARBIN Enrico |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:10 |
|
19 |
THOMAS Geraint |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
00:10 |
|
20 |
PONZI Simone |
ITA |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:10 |
|
21 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:10 |
|
22 |
ROJAS Jose |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:10 |
|
23 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
SPA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:10 |
|
24 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:10 |
|
25 |
TCATEVICH Aleksei |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:10 |
|
26 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:10 |
|
27 |
ROSA Diego |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
00:10 |
|
28 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:10 |
|
29 |
DUMOULIN Tom |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:10 |
|
30 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose |
SPA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
31 |
DENIS Rohan |
AUS |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
32 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:10 |
|
33 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:10 |
|
34 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
35 |
SELIG Rüdiger |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:10 |
|
36 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:10 |
|
37 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:10 |
|
38 |
BENNATI Daniele |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:10 |
|
39 |
FERRARI Roberto |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:10 |
|
40 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
41 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:10 |
|
42 |
SAVITSKIY Ivan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:10 |
|
43 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
00:10 |
|
44 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:10 |
|
45 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel |
SPA |
TEAM SKY |
00:10 |
|
46 |
PIBERNIK Luka |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:10 |
|
47 |
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin |
BLR |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:10 |
|
48 |
KOREN Kristijan |
SLO |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
49 |
HAAS Nathan |
AUS |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:10 |
|
50 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:10 |
|
51 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
52 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:10 |
|
53 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:10 |
|
54 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
55 |
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:10 |
|
56 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:10 |
|
57 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:10 |
|
58 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:10 |
|
59 |
JUUL JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:10 |
|
60 |
JAUREGUI Quentin |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:10 |
|
61 |
BIDARD François |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:10 |
|
62 |
KANGERT Tanel |
EST |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:10 |
|
63 |
BÁRTA Jan |
CZE |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:10 |
|
64 |
CHEVRIER Clement |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:10 |
|
65 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:10 |
|
66 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:10 |
|
67 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:10 |
|
68 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:10 |
|
69 |
MARTINELLI Davide |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:10 |
|
70 |
KIŠERLOVSKI Robert |
CRO |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:10 |
|
71 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:23 |
|
72 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:23 |
|
73 |
KELDERMAN Wilco |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:23 |
|
74 |
HOFLAND Moreno |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:23 |
|
75 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:23 |
|
76 |
MENDES José |
POR |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:23 |
|
77 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:23 |
|
78 |
GONÇALVES José |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:23 |
|
79 |
GOLAS Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
00:23 |
|
80 |
WINNER ANDREW ANACONA GOMEZ |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:23 |
|
81 |
DIDIER Laurent |
LUX |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:23 |
|
82 |
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz |
POL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:23 |
|
83 |
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:25 |
|
84 |
ZHUPA Eugert |
ALB |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
00:27 |
|
85 |
DE BUYST Jasper |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
00:28 |
|
86 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:28 |
|
87 |
ROVNY Ivan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:28 |
|
88 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:28 |
|
89 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:28 |
|
90 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:28 |
|
91 |
HANSEN Jesper |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:28 |
|
92 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:28 |
|
93 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:28 |
|
94 |
ELISSONDE Kenny |
FRA |
TEAM SKY |
00:28 |
|
95 |
RAVASI Edward |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:28 |
|
96 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:28 |
|
97 |
ALAFACI Eugenio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:28 |
|
98 |
BELKOV Maxim |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
00:28 |
|
99 |
BONNET William |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:28 |
|
100 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:28 |
|
101 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:28 |
|
102 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:28 |
|
103 |
BERARD Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:28 |
|
104 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:28 |
|
105 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:28 |
|
106 |
SEBASTIAN HENAO GOMEZ |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
00:28 |
|
107 |
BUSATO Matteo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
00:28 |
|
108 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:28 |
|
109 |
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:28 |
|
110 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:28 |
|
111 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:28 |
|
112 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:28 |
|
113 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
SPA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
00:28 |
|
114 |
TANKINK Bram |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:28 |
|
115 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:28 |
|
116 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:28 |
|
117 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
UAE ABU DHABI |
00:28 |
|
118 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:28 |
|
119 |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:28 |
|
120 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:28 |
|
121 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello |
SPA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
00:28 |
|
122 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:28 |
|
123 |
EDMONSON Alexander |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
00:28 |
|
124 |
LAGUTIN Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:28 |
|
125 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
00:44 |
|
126 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:44 |
|
127 |
STETINA Peter |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:44 |
|
128 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:44 |
|
129 |
FOLIFOROV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:44 |
|
130 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
00:44 |
|
131 |
CASTELIJNS Twan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:44 |
|
132 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian |
SPA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
00:44 |
|
133 |
FIRSANOV Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:44 |
|
134 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
UAE ABU DHABI |
01:03 |
|
135 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:19 |
|
136 |
VAN ZYL Johann |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:19 |
|
137 |
ANDREETTA Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:19 |
|
138 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:19 |
|
139 |
AMEZQUETA Julen |
SPA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
01:19 |
|
140 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:19 |
|
141 |
BOEM Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:19 |
|
142 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:19 |
|
143 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:19 |
|
144 |
REICHENBACH Sébastien |
SUI |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
01:19 |
|
145 |
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:19 |
|
146 |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:19 |
|
147 |
BENOIT VAUGRENARD |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
01:19 |
|
148 |
HERMANS Ben |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:19 |
|
149 |
MORENO BAZAN Javier |
SPA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:19 |
|
150 |
BERNARD Julien |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:19 |
|
151 |
VICIOSO ARCOS Ángel |
SPA |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:19 |
|
152 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:19 |
|
153 |
DANIEL FELIPE MARTINEZ POVEDA |
COL |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
01:19 |
|
154 |
TIRALONGO Paolo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:19 |
|
155 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor |
SPA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:19 |
|
156 |
CARTHY Hugh |
GBR |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:19 |
|
157 |
PLAZA Ruben |
SPA |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:19 |
|
158 |
FONZI Giuseppe |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
01:19 |
|
159 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:19 |
|
160 |
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:19 |
|
161 |
SAMOILAU Branislau |
BLR |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
01:19 |
|
162 |
KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
01:19 |
|
163 |
HERRADA LOPEZ Jose |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:19 |
|
164 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:19 |
|
165 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:19 |
|
166 |
VERONA Carlos |
SPA |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:19 |
|
167 |
DEIGNAN Philip |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
01:19 |
|
168 |
KIRYIENKA Vasil |
BLR |
TEAM SKY |
01:19 |
|
169 |
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:19 |
|
170 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
SPA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:19 |
|
171 |
SUTHERLAND Rory |
AUS |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:19 |
|
172 |
HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus |
SPA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:19 |
|
173 |
DE BIE Sean |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:19 |
|
174 |
MAMYKIN Matvey |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:19 |
|
175 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:19 |
|
176 |
STAMSNIJDER Tom |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:19 |
|
177 |
KEIZER Martijn |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:19 |
|
178 |
SKJOESTAD LUNKE Sindre |
NOR |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:19 |
|
179 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:19 |
|
180 |
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto |
SPA |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:19 |
|
181 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
01:19 |
|
182 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:31 |
|
183 |
SHALUNOV Evgeny |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
02:28 |
|
184 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:42 |
|
185 |
HOWES Alex |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
02:59 |
|
186 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
ORICA - SCOTT |
02:59 |
|
187 |
BIALOBLOCKI Marcin |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
02:59 |
|
188 |
KOSHEVOY Ilia |
BLR |
WILIER TRIESTINA |
02:59 |
|
189 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
02:59 |
|
190 |
TUFT Svein |
CAN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
02:59 |
|
191 |
DILLIER Silvan |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
03:56 |
|
192 |
PEDERSEN Mads |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
05:31 |
|
193 |
DE CLERCQ Bart |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
08:03 |
|
194 |
PELUCCHI Matteo |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
09:40 |
|
195 |
SENNI Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
09:58 |
|